• Register
  • Login
  •  RU  EN

Ekaterinburg 6-7 Apr

  • 679 Участников
    зарегистрировано
  • 174 Проекта
  • Register

Main speakers

Barannik Oleg
Chief of Marketing Startbase
Nikanorova Ekaterina
Head of Nuclear Technology, Grant and Expert Department Skolkovo Foundation
Khomich Mikhail
Head of Mentoring Association SKOLKOVO School of Management
Gershov Vyacheslav
Business development director SAP Labs
Belyakov Alexey
Vice-President, Executive Director of Space Technologies and Telecommunication Cluster Skolkovo Foundation
Unarokova Elena
head of grants financial control Skolkovo Foundation
Sitnikov Alexei
Vice President Skoltech
Avdeev Mikhail
Regional Manager IIDF
Petrov Aleksandr
Chairman of the board of directors LLC Zavod Medsintez
Viljakainen Pekka
Advisor to the President of Skolkovo Foundation Skolkovo Foundation
Kamaev Anton
director of commerce iRidium mobile
Nekhaev Alexey
Chief Visionary Officer VisionLabs
Zaripov Sergey
Investment Director SKB Kontur
Batyrov Renat
CEO Skolkovo Technopark LLC
Zbykowsky Kirill
Chief Development Officer Limited Liability Company «Research and Production Association «SAPFIR»
Lazebnaya Ekaterina
Expert of Patent Practice IP Center Skolkovo
Sharo Ev
Anokhina Anna
Burakov Georgiy
Larionov Viktor
Partner Hax Ventures
Davydov Aleksandr

Program

Export:
06 Apr
  • Hall 1
  • Hall 2

Grand opening and welcome speech to participants

Open Session

Break

Технологические тренды: поиск перспективных рынков

Технологические тренды: поиск перспективных рынков

Break

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Expertise from Skolkovo - Academy for Startups

Speakers:

  • - Nikanorova Ekaterina, Skolkovo Foundation, Head of Nuclear Technology, Grant and Expert Department;

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Break

Informal networking of participants. Networking – party.

Informal networking of participants. Networking – party.

07 Apr
  • Hall 1
  • Hall 2
  • Зал 3

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Break

Award ceremony

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Break

Award ceremony

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Break

Award ceremony

Organizators

Partners and Sponsors

Regional Partners