• Register
  • Login
  •  RU  EN

Tomsk 13-14 Feb

  • 299 Участников
    зарегистрировано
  • 122 Проекта
  • Register

Фотоальбом

Main speakers

Fertman Aleksandr
Skolkovo Foundation
Pustovalova Mariya
Senior expert, Head of Biomed Patent practice IP Center "Skolkovo"
Kovalev Igor
President DI-Group
Smetneva Daria
Lawyer
Zotov Andrey
Managing Partner ADJ Consulting
Gareev Arsen
Larionov Viktor
Partner Hax Ventures
Sitnikov Alexei
Vice President Skoltech
Rumiantsev Aleksandr
Barannik Oleg
Chief of Marketing Startbase
Adamyan Eduard
Managing partner Kama Flow
Anushkin Sergey
svoy.tech
Kaem Kirill
Vice-President, Executive Director of Вiomedical Technologies Cluster Skolkovo Foundation
Vasiliy Kutsakov
Head of Expertise Skolkovo Foundation
Viljakainen Pekka
Advisor to the President of Skolkovo Foundation Skolkovo Foundation
Bulatov Vladimir
Medical Director, Russia & Eurasia AstraZeneca

Program

Export:
13 Feb
  • Hall 1
  • Hall 2

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Grand opening and welcome speech to participants

Speakers:

  • - Viljakainen Pekka, Skolkovo Foundation, Advisor to the President of Skolkovo Foundation;

Технологические тренды: поиск перспективных рынков

Технологические тренды: поиск перспективных рынков

Break

Investment Attraction - Experience in Russia and Abroad

Speakers:

  • - Rumiantsev Aleksandr;

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Образовательная сессия: Алгоритмы успеха

Break

Informal networking of participants. Networking – party ( place will be announced later)

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Менторская сессия: «Экспресс проверка бизнес идей»

Менторская сессия: «Экспресс проверка бизнес идей»

Informal networking of participants. Networking – party ( place will be announced later)

14 Feb
  • Hall 1
  • Hall 2
  • Зал 3

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Break

Award ceremony

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Break

Award ceremony

Registration of participants and morning coffee

Break

Award ceremony

Organizators

Partners and Sponsors

Regional Partners